Achtung!!!

NEUE TRAININGSGRUPPEN AB 13.12.2010

MINIS                                                 wie immer GS am Park

Gruppe 1                                           Lessing-Gymnasium

Zoe Welsch

Maja Rosenberger

Lena Schneider

Alia Ackermann

Nele Wersch

Vivien Nowotnick

Virgenie Stache

Jessica Scholz

Nicki Eschke

Trainingszeiten:

Montag                      16.00 – 17.00 Uhr

Donnerstag                16.30 – 18.00 Uhr (ÜL Juliane Rosanke)

Übungsleiter:             Annette Heidelmeier                       Jennifer Polenz

Gruppe 2                                           Lessing-Gymnasium

Jamina Schröder

Vivien Kunze

Lilly Passora

Anna-Lena Hanschke

Lisa Kastner

Laura Retzlaff

Paula Hassemeier

Hanka Michael

Sharin Fiebig

Greta Hoppe

Thea Löffler

Jessica Wackermann

Trainingszeiten:

Montag                      16.00 -17.30 Uhr

Donnerstag                16.30 -18.00 Uhr  (ÜL Juliane Rosanke)

Übungsleiter:             Maria-Elisa Sobczyk, Jennifer Lettau, Kristin Engler

Gruppe 3                                                       Lessing-Gymnasium

Sina Eschke

Fanny Hassemeier

Luise Tillack

Pia Löffler

Helene Vogel

Ilonka Michael

Lucia Kummich

Lisa Falk

Maike Wiesenhütter

Lisa Dubrau

Angelique Polenz

Deelan Rothe

Maxi

Trainingszeiten:

Montag                      17.00 – 18.30 Uhr

Donnerstag                16.30 – 18.00 Uhr (ÜL Juliane Rosanke)

Übungsleiter:             Sarah Janich, Jenny Wackermann

Gruppe 4                                           Lessing-Gymnasium

Sarah Janich

Kristin Engler

Vivien Jahn

Johanna Matsch

Jennifer Lettau

Jennifer Polenz

Juliane Rosanke

Carolin Schreiber

Anne-Katrin Schulz

Jessica Senftleben

Maria-Elisa Sobczyk

Antonia Uhde

Jenny Wackermann

Trainingszeiten:

Montag                      17.45 – 19.15 Uhr

Donnerstag                16.30-18.00 Uhr (ÜL Juliane Rosanke)

Übungsleiter:             Inge Bormann

Gruppe 5                    Ü30                 Lessing-Gymnasium

Sarah Janich

Carola Janich

Ilona Schulz

Ute Sobczyk

Maria-Elisa Sobczyk

Annette Heidelmeier

Inge Bormann

Trainingszeit:

Donnerstag  18.00-19.30 Uhr